CLICK HERE if you are having trouble viewing these photos on a mobile device.
Here are the set times for the Vans Warped Tour at Shoreline Amphitheatre at Mountain View.
Read our review of Day One of Vans Warped Tour.
Also, make sure to read our guide to Shoreline Amphitheatre.
Day One
Full Sail Stage:
Noon — The World Over
1:10 p.m. — Skating Polly
2:20 p.m. — The Vandals
3:30 p.m. — One OK Rock
4:50 p.m. — Meg & Dia
6:10 p.m. — Fea
7:30 p.m. — Fishbone
Monster Energy Stage
Noon — Plague Vendor
1 p.m. — I the Mighty
2 p.m. — Set It Off
3 p.m. — The Aquadolls
4 p.m. — Silent Planet
5 p.m. — Set Your Goals
6 p.m. — Wage War
7 p.m. — August Burns Red
8 p.m. — Silverstein
Celebrating @VansWarpedTour – aka "the best tour of all time" – at @ShorelineAmp @LiveNationSF #warpedtour #foreverwarped .. see GREAT photo slideshow, review, vids https://t.co/gb5xuknjHh
— Jim Harrington (@jimthecritic) July 21, 2019
The Blackcraft Stage
12:35 p.m. — Lighterburns
1:45 p.m. — Doll Skin
2:55 p.m. — Ariana and the Rose
4:10 p.m. — Ozomatli
5:30 p.m. — Lagwagon
6:50 p.m. — Chali 2na, Cut Chemist
8:10 p.m. — The Aquabats
Vans “Off the Wall” Stage
12:35 p.m. — Travis McCoy
1:10 p.m. — Frank Iero
1:55 p.m. — Face to Face
2:40 p.m. — We the Kings
3:25 p.m. — Anti Flag
4:10 p.m. — Save Ferris
4:55 p.m. — Off!
5:40 p.m. — Goldfinger
6:25 p.m. — Less Than Jake
7:10 p.m. — Simple Plan
7:55 p.m. — Bad Religion
9 p.m. — The Offspring
Day Two
Vans “Off the Wall” Stage
12:30 p.m. — Circa Survive
1:15 p.m. — Thrice
2 p.m. — Dance Gavin Dance
2:45 p.m. — The Starting Line
3:30 p.m. — Atreyu
4:15 p.m. — The Story So Far
5 p.m. — The All American Rejects
5:55 p.m. — Sum 41
6:45 p.m. — The Used
7:40 p.m. — Jawbreaker
8:45 p.m. — NOFX
Celebrating @VansWarpedTour – aka "the best tour of all time" – at @ShorelineAmp @LiveNationSF #warpedtour #foreverwarped .. see GREAT photo slideshow, review, vids https://t.co/gb5xuknjHh
— Jim Harrington (@jimthecritic) July 21, 2019
Full Sail Stage
Noon — Street Drum Corps
1:10 p.m. — Elder Brother
2:20 p.m. — Vigil of War
3:30 p.m. — Whitney Peyton
4:40 p.m. — Bad Cop/Bad Cop
6 p.m. — Teenage Bottlerocket
7:20 p.m. — Andrew W.K.
Blackcraft Stage
12:35 p.m. — Shiragirl
1:45 p.m. — The Dollyrots
2:55 p.m. — Juliet Simms
4:05 p.m. — Go Betty Go
5:20 p.m. — Tsunami Bomb
6:40 p.m. — Man Overboard
8 p.m. — Four Year Strong
Monster Energy Stage
Noon — Farewell Winters
12:55 — Confide
1:55 p.m. — Hyro the Hero
2:55 p.m. — Twiztid
3:55 p.m. — Quicksand
4:55 p.m. — Memphis May Fire
5:55 p.m. — Sleeping with Sirens
6:55 p.m. — Yungblud
7:55 p.m. Andy Black